FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/events/396206613810292/INSCRIPCIONES: http://alturl.com/89c3d1.- Santi Oliver.................. España................. A.B.B........................................ PERF. HEAVY
2.- Humbert Vázquez.......... Catalunya............. BKT.......................................... PROD. HEAVY
3.- Richard Bertholet........... Suisse/France....... Equipe Suisse Blokart.................. PROD. MIDDLE
4.- Eric Dobrynine............... France................. CVCL........................................ PERF. HEAVY
5.- Serge JeanClaude........... Suisse/France....... Equipe Suisse Blokart/CVCL......... PROD. SUPER HEAVY
6.- Audy............................ France.................. CVCL....................................... PERF. MIDDLE
7.- Pepe Maiquez "Chili"....... España................. BKT......................................... PERF. MIDDLE
8.- Michel Soriano............... France.................. CVCL....................................... PERF. MIDDLE
9.- José Pereira................. France.................. CVCL........................................ PERF. HEAVY
10.-Antonio Álvarez............. España................. Club Carrovelismo Doñana............PERF. MIDDLE
11.-Santi Amengual............. España................. ABB/AEC................................... PERF. MIDDLE
12.-Alain Guilhem................ Francia................. CVCL........................................ PERF. HEAVY
13.-Toni Martí..................... España................. ABB.......................................... PROD. HEAVY14.-Juan A. Bejarano........... España................. ABB.......................................... PERF. HEAVY
15.-Victor Bejarano............. España................. ABB.......................................... PROD. FLY
16.-María Pons................... España................. ABB.......................................... PROD. LIGHT
17.-Juan Gayá.................... España................. ABB.......................................... PROD. MIDDLE
18.-Pierre Frege.................. España................. ABB.......................................... PERF. MIDDLE
19.-Toni Martí.................... España................. ABB........................................... PROD. HEAVY20.-Marcel Laurent.............. Francia................. CVCL......................................... PERF. MIDDLE
21.-David Florentí............... España................. BKT........................................... PROD. LIGHT
22.-Javier Estarellas............ España................. ABB........................................... PERF. HEAVY
23.-José Moleiro................. España................. BkCP/ABB................................... PERF. LIGHT
24.-Manuel Cavaller............. España................. ABB........................................... PERF. MIDDLE
25.-Alicia Balsalobre............ España................. ABB........................................... PROD. LIGHT
26.-Jan Meijer.................... Holanda................................................................. PERF. LIGHT
27.-Maaike Sjoerdsma......... Holanda................................................................. PROD. LIGHT
28.-Fernando de Miguel....... España.................. AExB........................................ PROD. MIDDLE
29.-Javier Rios................... España.................. AArB......................................... PERF. MIDDLE
30.-Julián Tugores.............. España.................. ABB.......................................... PROD. SUPERHEAVY
31.-Juan Carlos Calderón..... España.................. BKT.......................................... PERF. MIDDLE
32.-John Maring................. Suiza..................... Equipe Suisse Blokart.................. PROD. MIDDLE
33.-Oscar Gonzalez............ España.................. AArB......................................... PROD. MIDDLE
34.-Bernd Greiter............... Deutschland........... RSCZülpich................................ PROD. HEAVY
35.-Suso Roselló................ España.................. ABB.......................................... PERF. LIGHT
36.-Alexia Jean Claude........ Suiza..................... Equipe Suisse Blokart.................. PROD. FLY
37.-Schadia Bertholet......... Suiza..................... Equipe Suisse Blokart.................. PROD. FLY
36.-Jason Murrell............... España.................. ABB.......................................... PERF. HEAVY
PRODUCTION FLY15.-Victor Bejarano............. España................. ABB
36.-Alexia Jean Claude........ Suiza..................... Equipe Suisse Blokart
37.-Schadia Bertholet......... Suiza..................... Equipe Suisse Blokart
PRODUCTION LIGHT16.-María Pons................... España................. ABB
21.-David Florentí............... España................. BKT
25.-Alicia Balsalobre............ España................. ABB
27.-Maaike Sjoerdsma......... Holanda
PRODUCTION MIDDLE3.- Richard Bertholet........... Suisse/France....... Equipe Suisse Blokart
17.-Juan Gayá.................... España................. ABB
28.-Fernando de Miguel....... España.................. AExB
32.-John Maring.................. Suiza................... Equipe Suisse Blokart
33.-Oscar Gonzalez............. España.................. AArB
PRODUCTION HEAVY2.- Humbert Vázquez.......... Catalunya............. BKT
13.-Toni Martí..................... España................. ABB34.-Bernd Greiter............... Deutschland........... RSCZülpich
PRODUCTION SUPER-HEAVY5.- Serge JeanClaude........... Suisse/France....... Equipe Suisse Blokart/CVCL
30.-Julián Tugores.............. España.................. ABB
PERFORMANCE LIGHT23.-José Moleiro................. España................. BkCP/ABB
26.-Jan Meijer.................... Holanda
35.-Suso Roselló................ España.................. ABB
PERFORMANCE MIDDLE6.- Audy............................ France.................. CVCL
7.- Pepe Maiquez "Chili"....... España................. BKT
8.- Michel Soriano............... France.................. CVCL
10.-Antonio Álvarez............. España................. Club Carrovelismo Doñana
11.-Santi Amengual............. España................. ABB/AEC
18.-Pierre Frege.................. España................. ABB
20.-Marcel Laurent.............. Francia................. CVCL
24.-Manuel Cavaller............. España................. ABB
29.-Javier Rios................... España.................. AArB
31.-Juan Carlos Calderón..... España.................. BKT
PERFORMANCE HEAVY1.- Santi Oliver.................. España................. A.B.B
4.- Eric Dobrynine............... France................. CVCL
9.- José Pereira................. France.................. CVCL
12.-Alain Guilhem................ Francia................. CVCL
14.-Juan A. Bejarano........... España................. ABB
22.-Javier Estarellas............ España.................. ABB
36.-Jason Murrell............... España.................. ABB